|
Sędziowie: | BRAK | Komisarz: | Maciej Austen | Sekretarz: | Maciej Austen | Przewinienie: | Techniczne | Niesportowe | Dyskwalifikacyjne |
SP Wierzawice | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
c/w | % | c/w | % | c/w | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Patrycja Dąbrowska (kpt.) | 4 | 12:00 | 2/8 | 25% | +13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
5 | Joanna Gęślak | 0 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | +4 | 1 | 1 | -1 | ||||||||||
6 | Patrycja Helit | 0 | 06:00 | +4 | 0 | ||||||||||||||
7 | Sabina Kublin | 0 | 08:28 | 0/1 | 0% | +6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | |||||||||
8 | Karolina Walania | 4 | 14:28 | 2/4 | 50% | +13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | ||||||
9 | Natalia Brzyska | 4 | 12:00 | 2/6 | 33% | 0/2 | 0% | +13 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | ||||
10 | Izabela Osip | 3 | 06:00 | 1/2 | 50% | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | |||||
11 | Wiktoria Czapla | 4 | 15:32 | 1/9 | 11% | 2/2 | 100% | +18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | |||||
12 | Martyna Bajserowicz | 6 | 15:32 | 3/6 | 50% | 0/1 | 0% | +19 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | ||
13 | Maja Pustelny | 2 | 06:00 | 1/2 | 50% | +7 | 1 | ||||||||||||
14 | Martyna Tabin | 4 | 09:32 | 2/8 | 25% | +10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
15 | Agata Wnęk | 0 | 08:28 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/4 | 0% | +6 | 3 | -11 | |||||||||
suma | 31 | 120:00 | 14/52 | 26% | 0/1 | 0% | 3/10 | 30% | 16 | 14 | 30 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 24 | ||
trener: Marek Gołąb | zespołowe: | 5 | 0 | trenera: |
SP Oleśnica | |||||||||||||||||||
nr | zawodnik | punkty | min | rzuty za 2 | rzuty za 3 | rzuty osobiste | +/- | zbiórki | asysty | przechwyty | straty | bloki | faule | eval | |||||
m/a | % | m/a | % | m/a | % | atak | obrona | suma | |||||||||||
4 | Aleksandra Lalewicz | 0 | 03:23 | 0/2 | 0% | -3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Amelia Łosin | 0 | 08:52 | 0/2 | 0% | -9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 | |||||||||
6 | Gabriela Kotlarz (kpt.) | 4 | 16:07 | 2/9 | 22% | 0/4 | 0% | -19 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | -8 | |||||
7 | Mariola Cepil | 2 | 07:53 | 1/5 | 20% | -4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | Oliwia Poniewierska | 1 | 06:00 | 0/2 | 0% | 1/2 | 50% | -5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | -1 | |||||||
9 | Wiktoria Poniewierska | DNP | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Duda | 0 | 12:17 | 0/1 | 0% | -15 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
11 | Natalia Jankowska | 0 | 07:55 | -8 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||
12 | Aleksandra Studzizur | 0 | 18:00 | 0/1 | 0% | -20 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | ||||||
13 | Julia Czaplak | 0 | 16:05 | 0/4 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | 0/4 | 0% | -16 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | -4 | |
14 | Emilia Skórska | 0 | 09:08 | 0/1 | 0% | -8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
15 | Klaudia Masternak | 0 | 14:20 | 0/7 | 0% | 0/1 | 0% | -13 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | -9 | |||||
suma | 7 | 120:00 | 3/34 | 8% | 0/2 | 0% | 1/10 | 10% | 19 | 22 | 41 | 0 | 6 | 21 | 1 | 7 | -8 | ||
trener: Dorota Mrówka-Panek | zespołowe: | 4 | 0 | trenera: |